442, MANCHESTER ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16053.8%
Price Change
+£104,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+16053.8%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£104,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650-99.3%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Terraced
-£99,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1