Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, BELTINGE ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+44.1%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+33.3%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 20 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6HS
← Back to All Properties