Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASH CLOSE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+43.8%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+189.9%
Sold on 20 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£145,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4PG
← Back to All Properties