Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, 1A, GROBY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£7,332 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-9.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,332 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,832
Sold on 9 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1RS
← Back to All Properties