9, BRYANSTONE AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£676,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£361,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£676,000+114.6%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£361,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+110.1%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1