Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, FISHER COURT, RHAPSODY CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£495,000
+45.6%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+11.5%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5GE
← Back to All Properties