Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WORCESTER CLOSE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+41.8%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3HP
← Back to All Properties