17, MICKLEBOROUGH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+71.4%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+108.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+12.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1