Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, GRACEMERE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+732.5%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+732.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0TZ
← Back to All Properties