Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4 PARISH MEWS, SOLIHULL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£517,500
+0.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,000
+57.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,000
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0FD
← Back to All Properties