Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+24.3%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950
+47.5%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties