Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BAGULEY CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£36,500
+17.7%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
-48.3%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+50.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4GU
← Back to All Properties