Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASHBROOK CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+8.1%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,000
+5.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,950
+204.8%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
+£221,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,250
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3TD
← Back to All Properties