8, LONGFIELD ROAD, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 1LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,500+26.8%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+100.9%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,750+36.9%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£14,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1