Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
237, LONG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£354,000
+77.0%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 12 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2PU
← Back to All Properties