120, GRANGE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 9JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+5.3%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+332.9%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500-1.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1