5, MELLOR GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.2%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+339.2%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+15.9%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1