Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIGHER ALHAM, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+0.9%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+71.7%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+34.9%
Sold on 29 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GR
← Back to All Properties