Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DALLAS STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
-13.7%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,950
+90.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,000
+29.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
+16.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
-3.4%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5SY
← Back to All Properties