54, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 3DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£8,425 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500+8.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,075
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1