10, COLEMAN ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,500+104.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+8.2%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1