Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 1DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+75.7%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+47.4%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 1DU
← Back to All Properties