36, LITTLE STOCK ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£377,500+75.6%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+19.4%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 17 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1