Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HEWITT ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+27.1%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+3.5%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 4 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FL
← Back to All Properties