Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MERLIN DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+193.4%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8QE
← Back to All Properties