61, DERBY ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+6.1%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1