Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LADYBOWER LANE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,200
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£66,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,200
+26.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£66,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+39.1%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 22 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7FY
← Back to All Properties