Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SAUNDERS STREET, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 1ET
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,995
-23.1%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
-£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000
+9.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,500
+97.5%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,995
+6.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£3,895 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,100
+47.6%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+72.7%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1ET
← Back to All Properties