4, POPLAR AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.0%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+191.0%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+34.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1