Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CLARKSON AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+9.6%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+90.2%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2RS
← Back to All Properties