Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ST BARNABAS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 2DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,600,333
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.8%
Price Change
+£1,080,333 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,600,333
+207.8%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£1,080,333 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 10 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 2DE
← Back to All Properties