Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RICHMOND ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+42.7%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+45.9%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+80.9%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QJ
← Back to All Properties