Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, WESTCLIFF PARK DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+97.3%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+153.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9LR
← Back to All Properties