Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILKIE CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.2%
Price Change
+£254,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,000
+203.2%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Detached
+£254,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7RD
← Back to All Properties