FLAT 6, BLOCK C WAKEFIELD COURT, 90, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000+22.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+49.3%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+10.9%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1