Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 111, 64, SHUDEHILL, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+45.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-21.1%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,480
Sold on 28 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AA
← Back to All Properties