189, BRAMBLESIDE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+15.7%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+116.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+22.0%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1