59, CHEQUERS AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1GP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£350,000+7.7%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+35.4%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 5 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1