Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WILLIAM ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+6.9%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+51.4%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7HG
← Back to All Properties