Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BUDE CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+11.1%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 4 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4JN
← Back to All Properties