Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DASHWOOD RISE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+72.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 28 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 6JQ
← Back to All Properties