Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BOYDS WALK, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.5%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-36.5%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4AX
← Back to All Properties