Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, NORTHFIELD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+10.2%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0SL
← Back to All Properties