Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRANGE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+30.4%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+39.4%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EJ
← Back to All Properties