Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, SCHOOL LANE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+31.1%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 14 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1BY
← Back to All Properties