34, GUILD HOUSE, 17, CROSS STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 3AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£47,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000-26.1%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,750-80.8%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£767,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£950,000
Sold on 14 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1