Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 72, 61, MASON WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 2GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,000
+54.5%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 13 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 2GE
← Back to All Properties