Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE DELL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2YH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+14.4%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+28.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
-30.9%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+126.3%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2YH
← Back to All Properties