Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TRESHAM GREEN, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7RT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+18.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+41.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+128.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7RT
← Back to All Properties