Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WHYSALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+48.2%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-37.0%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 28 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3QZ
← Back to All Properties